Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Owatonna | Owatonna (Boys) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 30 | 6 | 24 | 10-3-2 |
Austin | Austin (Boys) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 33 | 10 | 23 | 13-3-0 |
Rochester Mayo | Rochester Mayo (Boys) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 11-4-0 |
Mankato West | Mankato West (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 9-4-2 |
Winona | Winona (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 9-4-2 |
Rochester Century | Rochester Century (Boys) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 4-7-4 |
Rochester John Marshall | Rochester John Marshall (Boys) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 5-9-0 |
Mankato East | Mankato East (Boys) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 6-8-2 |
Albert Lea | Albert Lea (Boys) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 6-7-1 |
Faribault | Faribault (Boys) | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 53 | -47 | 0-15-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Cloud Apollo | St. Cloud Apollo (Boys) | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 65 | 18 | 47 | 13-2-1 |
Sartell | Sartell (Boys) | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 33 | 8 | 25 | 10-5-1 |
St. Cloud Tech | St. Cloud Tech (Boys) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 11-4-1 |
Alexandria | Alexandria (Boys) | 4 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 34 | -20 | 5-9-2 |
Willmar | Willmar (Boys) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 8-7-0 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice | Sauk Rapids-Rice (Boys) | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 6-6-3 |
Brainerd | Brainerd (Boys) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 2-12-2 |
Fergus Falls | Fergus Falls (Boys) | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 50 | -44 | 0-10-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North St. Paul | North St. Paul (Boys) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 57 | 5 | 52 | 15-0-0 |
Two Rivers | Two Rivers (Boys) | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 31 | 8 | 23 | 9-2-3 |
Hill-Murray | Hill-Murray (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 7-6-3 |
Simley | Simley (Boys) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 7-6-3 |
St. Thomas Academy | St. Thomas Academy (Boys) | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 8-6-2 |
Mahtomedi | Mahtomedi (Boys) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 7-7-2 |
Richfield | Richfield (Boys) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 29 | -16 | 2-12-2 |
South St. Paul | South St. Paul (Boys) | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26 | -20 | 4-7-5 |
Tartan | Tartan (Boys) | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24 | -18 | 0-12-4 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ERA-ISM | Eagle Ridge Academy/International School of Minnesota | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 37 | 7 | 30 | 10-3-2 |
Community of Peace | Community of Peace (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 7-2-0 |
Twin Cities Academy | Twin Cities Academy (Boys) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 4-1-0 |
Nova Classical | Nova Classical Academy (Boys) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 15 | 14 | 4-4-1 |
Avail Academy | Avail Academy (Boys) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 2-3-1 |
Liberty Classical | Liberty Classical Academy (Boys) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 1-7-1 |
Hmong Academy | Hmong Academy (Boys) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 1-4-1 |
Sciences and Agriculture | Academy for Sciences and Agriculture (Boys) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | -17 | 0-3-0 |
North Lakes | North Lakes Academy (Boys) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -19 | 0-3-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Cloud Cathedral | St. Cloud Cathedral (Boys) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 44 | 2 | 42 | 14-0-2 |
Little Falls | Little Falls (Boys) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 6-7-1 |
Becker | Becker (Boys) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 28 | -22 | 4-9-0 |
Princeton | Princeton (Boys) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 42 | -32 | 1-13-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rochester Lourdes | Rochester Lourdes (Boys) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 53 | 5 | 48 | 16-1-0 |
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa | Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 9-3-1 |
Byron | Byron (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 9-4-2 |
La Crescent-Hokah | La Crescent-Hokah (Boys) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 12-6-0 |
Kasson-Mantorville | Kasson-Mantorville (Boys) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 4-10-0 |
Stewartville | Stewartville (Boys) | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 1-8-2 |
Winona Cotter | Winona Cotter (Boys) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 | -20 | 1-9-1 |
Lake City | Lake City (Boys) | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 34 | -20 | 3-9-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eden Prairie | Eden Prairie (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13-4-0 |
Wayzata | Wayzata (Boys) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 8-4-3 |
Edina | Edina (Boys) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8-8-0 |
Minnetonka | Minnetonka (Boys) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 5-6-4 |
Hopkins | Hopkins (Boys) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 6-9-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duluth Marshall | Duluth Marshall (Boys) | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 7-3-4 |
Proctor | Proctor (Boys) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 7-6-3 |
Duluth Denfeld | Duluth Denfeld (Boys) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9-5-2 |
Cloquet/Esko/Carlton | Cloquet/Esko/Carlton (Boys) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 6-7-3 |
Hermantown | Hermantown (Boys) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 2-11-1 |
Two Harbors | Two Harbors (Boys) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -20 | 1-10-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hillcrest Lutheran | Hillcrest Lutheran x | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 32 | 3 | 29 | 6-1-1 |
Bemidji | Bemidji (Boys) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 5-2-2 |
East Grand Forks | East Grand Forks (Boys) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 24 | 2-2-1 |
Detroit Lakes | Detroit Lakes (Boys) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0-4-1 |
Crookston | Crookston (Boys) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | -26 | 0-5-0 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley | Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (Boys) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | -28 | 0-3-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minneapolis South | Minneapolis South (Boys) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 39 | 6 | 33 | 13-1-2 |
Minneapolis Southwest | Minneapolis Southwest (Boys) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 32 | 7 | 25 | 9-4-2 |
Minneapolis Washburn | Minneapolis Washburn (Boys) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 39 | 9 | 30 | 9-6-1 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt | Minneapolis Roosevelt (Boys) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 7-7-1 |
Minneapolis Edison | Minneapolis Edison (Boys) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 47 | -43 | 1-7-0 |
Minneapolis North | Minneapolis North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
Minneapolis Henry/North | Minneapolis Henry/North | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 52 | -49 | 0-8-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heritage Christian | Heritage Christian Academy (Boys) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 9-3-3 |
Trinity | Trinity (Boys) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 5-8-1 |
Southwest Christian | Southwest Christian (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 6-8-1 |
New Life Academy | New Life Academy (Boys) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 6-6-0 |
Bethany Academy | Bethany Academy | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 6-4-2 |
Legacy Christian | Legacy Christian Academy (Boys) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4-5-1 |
PACT | PACT Charter (Boys) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 6-6-1 |
West Lutheran | West Lutheran (Boys) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
Maranatha Christian | Maranatha Christian Academy (Boys) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | -29 | 1-10-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Michael-Albertville | St. Michael-Albertville (Boys) | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 29 | 10 | 19 | 10-3-3 |
Buffalo | Buffalo (Boys) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 7-7-2 |
Monticello | Monticello (Boys) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 8-6-1 |
Cambridge-Isanti | Cambridge-Isanti (Boys) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 10-5-0 |
Rogers | Rogers (Boys) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 3-12-1 |
Big Lake | Big Lake (Boys) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 36 | -33 | 2-6-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holy Angels | Academy of Holy Angels (Boys) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 32 | 5 | 27 | 11-0-2 |
Northfield | Northfield (Boys) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 12-3-1 |
Farmington | Farmington (Boys) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 8-7-1 |
Chaska | Chaska (Boys) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 7-9-0 |
Chanhassen | Chanhassen (Boys) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 5-9-2 |
Shakopee | Shakopee (Boys) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 3-9-3 |
Red Wing | Red Wing (Boys) | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 3-7-1 |
New Prague | New Prague (Boys) | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50 | -46 | 1-14-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Totino-Grace | Totino-Grace (Boys) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 43 | 8 | 35 | 12-3-1 |
Spring Lake Park | Spring Lake Park (Boys) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 49 | 10 | 39 | 12-4-0 |
St. Louis Park | St. Louis Park (Boys) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 11-2-1 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | Benilde-St. Margaret's (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 9-5-2 |
Irondale | Irondale (Boys) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 8-6-2 |
St. Francis | St. Francis (Boys) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 4-9-1 |
Chisago Lakes | Chisago Lakes (Boys) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 5-8-2 |
Robbinsdale Cooper | Robbinsdale Cooper (Boys) | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 3-11-1 |
Columbia Heights | Columbia Heights (Boys) | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 9-7-0 |
Fridley | Fridley (Boys) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 4-11-1 |
North Branch | North Branch (Boys) | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 56 | -45 | 2-12-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champlin Park | Champlin Park (Boys) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 13-0-1 |
Blaine | Blaine (Boys) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 12-3-1 |
Park Center | Park Center (Boys) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 10-3-3 |
Coon Rapids | Coon Rapids (Boys) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9-4-2 |
Anoka | Anoka (Boys) | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 7-9-1 |
Maple Grove | Maple Grove (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 6-6-2 |
Centennial | Centennial (Boys) | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 5-8-2 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | Robbinsdale Armstrong (Boys) | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 4-9-2 |
Elk River | Elk River (Boys) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 8-8-2 |
Andover | Andover (Boys) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 4-9-2 |
Osseo | Osseo (Boys) | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 35 | -25 | 2-11-2 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fairmont | Fairmont (Boys) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 12-1-0 |
St. Peter | St. Peter (Boys) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6-2-0 |
Marshall | Marshall (Boys) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 4-9-0 |
Worthington | Worthington (Boys) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 4-7-1 |
Waseca | Waseca (Boys) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6-4-0 |
New Ulm | New Ulm (Boys) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 3-7-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eastview | Eastview (Boys) | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 29 | 8 | 21 | 10-2-4 |
Bloomington Jefferson | Bloomington Jefferson (Boys) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 12-3-1 |
Apple Valley | Apple Valley (Boys) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 12-1-3 |
Eagan | Eagan (Boys) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 9-6-2 |
Burnsville | Burnsville (Boys) | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 7-5-3 |
Prior Lake | Prior Lake (Boys) | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 4-9-2 |
Lakeville North | Lakeville North (Boys) | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 7-7-2 |
Rosemount | Rosemount (Boys) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 8-7-1 |
Bloomington Kennedy | Bloomington Kennedy (Boys) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 4-9-3 |
Lakeville South | Lakeville South (Boys) | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 32 | -27 | 1-15-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Paul Como Park | St. Paul Como Park (Boys) | 11 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 37 | 9 | 28 | 15-1-0 |
St. Paul Highland Park | St. Paul Highland Park (Boys) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 9-4-1 |
St. Paul Central | St. Paul Central (Boys) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 8-6-2 |
St. Paul Humboldt | St. Paul Humboldt (Boys) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 7-7-2 |
St. Paul Harding | St. Paul Harding (Boys) | 3 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 4-10-2 |
St. Paul Washington | St. Paul Washington (Boys) | 2 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 4-8-4 |
St. Paul Johnson | St. Paul Johnson (Boys) | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 39 | -32 | 2-12-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mounds View | Mounds View (Boys) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 13-2-0 |
Stillwater | Stillwater (Boys) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 11-1-4 |
Roseville | Roseville (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 8-5-3 |
Cretin-Derham Hall | Cretin-Derham Hall (Boys) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 9-6-1 |
Woodbury | Woodbury (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 5-7-1 |
East Ridge | East Ridge (Boys) | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 10-5-2 |
Park of Cottage Grove | Park of Cottage Grove (Boys) | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 5-9-1 |
White Bear Lake | White Bear Lake (Boys) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 3-12-2 |
Forest Lake | Forest Lake (Boys) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 5-9-2 |
Hastings | Hastings (Boys) | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33 | -31 | 4-12-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Paul Academy | St. Paul Academy (Boys) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 45 | 5 | 40 | 13-0-2 |
Minnehaha Academy | Minnehaha Academy (Boys) | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 38 | 3 | 35 | 10-4-2 |
Blake | Blake (Boys) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 36 | 10 | 26 | 9-4-3 |
DeLaSalle | DeLaSalle (Boys) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 8-7-1 |
Breck | Breck (Boys) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 27 | 10 | 17 | 9-7-1 |
St. Croix Lutheran | St. Croix Lutheran (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 5-8-4 |
Mounds Park Academy | Mounds Park Academy (Boys) | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 5-7-2 |
Providence Academy | Providence Academy (Boys) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 7-7-1 |
Concordia Academy | Concordia Academy (Boys) | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 40 | -32 | 3-12-0 |
St. Agnes | St. Agnes (Boys) | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 56 | -54 | 3-10-0 |
Brooklyn Center | Brooklyn Center (Boys) | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 36 | -26 | 0-13-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waconia | Waconia (Boys) | 11 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 36 | 3 | 33 | 15-0-1 |
Orono | Orono (Boys) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 8-6-2 |
Mound Westonka | Mound Westonka (Boys) | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 8-6-3 |
Holy Family | Holy Family (Boys) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 7-7-3 |
Delano | Delano (Boys) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 6-8-1 |
Hutchinson/GSL | Hutchinson/Glencoe Silver-Lake (Boys) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 34 | -25 | 4-10-1 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake | Glencoe-Silver Lake (Boys) | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 39 | -35 | 1-12-4 |