Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rochester Mayo | Rochester Mayo (Boys) | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 25 | 3 | 22 | 10-3-2 |
Austin | Austin (Boys) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 9-3-3 |
Mankato East | Mankato East (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 32 | 13 | 19 | 10-5-1 |
Mankato West | Mankato West (Boys) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 11-4-1 |
Winona | Winona (Boys) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 10-5-1 |
Owatonna | Owatonna (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 5-9-2 |
Rochester Century | Rochester Century (Boys) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 28 | -20 | 4-10-2 |
Albert Lea | Albert Lea (Boys) | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 26 | -19 | 4-9-1 |
Rochester John Marshall | Rochester John Marshall (Boys) | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 0-12-3 |
Faribault | Faribault (Boys) | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 2-12-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sartell | Sartell (Boys) | 9 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 59 | 10 | 49 | 11-2-3 |
St. Cloud Apollo | St. Cloud Apollo (Boys) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 40 | 19 | 21 | 9-5-2 |
Willmar | Willmar (Boys) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 36 | 19 | 17 | 11-3-2 |
St. Cloud Tech | St. Cloud Tech (Boys) | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 28 | -5 | 7-6-3 |
Alexandria | Alexandria (Boys) | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 5-8-3 |
Brainerd | Brainerd (Boys) | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 33 | -22 | 3-9-2 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice | Sauk Rapids-Rice (Boys) | 3 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 33 | -21 | 4-9-1 |
Fergus Falls | Fergus Falls (Boys) | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 42 | -33 | 3-12-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North St. Paul | North St. Paul (Boys) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 48 | 2 | 46 | 15-0-1 |
Two Rivers | Two Rivers (Boys) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 10-4-0 |
South St. Paul | South St. Paul (Boys) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 12-4-0 |
Hill-Murray | Hill-Murray (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 8-5-3 |
St. Thomas Academy | St. Thomas Academy (Boys) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 8-7-1 |
Simley | Simley (Boys) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 6-7-3 |
Mahtomedi | Mahtomedi (Boys) | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 6-8-1 |
Richfield | Richfield (Boys) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 32 | -19 | 3-11-2 |
Tartan | Tartan (Boys) | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 30 | -25 | 1-15-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Cloud Cathedral | St. Cloud Cathedral (Boys) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 26 | 2 | 24 | 11-3-2 |
Little Falls | Little Falls (Boys) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 12-2-0 |
Princeton | Princeton (Boys) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | -41 | 0-14-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rochester Lourdes | Rochester Lourdes (Boys) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 36 | 2 | 34 | 14-2-0 |
Kasson-Mantorville | Kasson-Mantorville (Boys) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 10-4-2 |
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa | Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Boys) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 44 | 15 | 29 | 10-4-2 |
La Crescent-Hokah | La Crescent-Hokah (Boys) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 31 | 12 | 19 | 12-3-0 |
Byron | Byron (Boys) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 8-6-2 |
Stewartville | Stewartville (Boys) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 6-7-0 |
Lake City | Lake City (Boys) | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 54 | -39 | 2-13-0 |
Winona Cotter | Winona Cotter (Boys) | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 59 | -52 | 1-13-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wayzata | Wayzata (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 11-4-1 |
Edina | Edina (Boys) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12-3-1 |
Eden Prairie | Eden Prairie (Boys) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 10-3-3 |
Hopkins | Hopkins (Boys) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 4-9-3 |
Minnetonka | Minnetonka (Boys) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 4-9-3 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duluth Marshall | Duluth Marshall (Boys) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 11-4-1 |
Cloquet/Esko/Carlton | Cloquet/Esko/Carlton (Boys) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 11-3-2 |
Hermantown | Hermantown (Boys) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 10-6-0 |
Proctor | Proctor (Boys) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 5-7-3 |
Duluth Denfeld | Duluth Denfeld (Boys) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 5-10-1 |
Two Harbors | Two Harbors (Boys) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -18 | 0-11-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bemidji | Bemidji (Boys) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 30 | 6 | 24 | 10-6-0 |
Hillcrest Lutheran | Hillcrest Lutheran x | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 35 | 6 | 29 | 9-6-0 |
East Grand Forks | East Grand Forks (Boys) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 9-6-1 |
Detroit Lakes | Detroit Lakes (Boys) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 6-7-1 |
Crookston | Crookston (Boys) | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 42 | -30 | 4-12-0 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley | Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (Boys) | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 48 | -43 | 0-10-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minneapolis South | Minneapolis South (Boys) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 45 | 12 | 33 | 12-2-1 |
Minneapolis Southwest | Minneapolis Southwest (Boys) | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 83 | 14 | 69 | 11-3-1 |
Minneapolis Washburn | Minneapolis Washburn (Boys) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 7-6-2 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt | Minneapolis Roosevelt (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 5-5-3 |
Minneapolis Edison | Minneapolis Edison (Boys) | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 55 | -42 | 2-12-0 |
Minneapolis Henry/North | Minneapolis Henry/North | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 75 | -64 | 1-11-2 |
Minneapolis North | Minneapolis North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heritage Christian | Heritage Christian Academy (Boys) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 12-3-1 |
Legacy Christian | Legacy Christian Academy (Boys) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 10-3-3 |
Southwest Christian | Southwest Christian (Boys) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 6-6-3 |
Trinity | Trinity (Boys) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 6 | 23 | 11-3-2 |
New Life Academy | New Life Academy (Boys) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 6-9-2 |
West Lutheran | West Lutheran (Boys) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 6-7-3 |
Maranatha Christian | Maranatha Christian Academy (Boys) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 30 | -25 | 3-11-1 |
Bethany Academy | Bethany Academy | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29 | -26 | 2-13-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buffalo | Buffalo (Boys) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 32 | 8 | 24 | 11-4-1 |
St. Michael-Albertville | St. Michael-Albertville (Boys) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 10-4-2 |
Monticello | Monticello (Boys) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 8-7-1 |
Rogers | Rogers (Boys) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 3-12-1 |
Cambridge-Isanti | Cambridge-Isanti (Boys) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 28 | -18 | 7-6-1 |
Becker | Becker (Boys) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 2-12-0 |
Big Lake | Big Lake (Boys) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 41 | -37 | 1-12-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holy Angels | Academy of Holy Angels (Boys) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 37 | 1 | 36 | 10-3-3 |
Northfield | Northfield (Boys) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 32 | 5 | 27 | 10-5-1 |
Farmington | Farmington (Boys) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 8-6-2 |
Shakopee | Shakopee (Boys) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 7-7-2 |
Chaska | Chaska (Boys) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 4-7-2 |
Chanhassen | Chanhassen (Boys) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 7-8-1 |
Red Wing | Red Wing (Boys) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 25 | -20 | 4-8-2 |
New Prague | New Prague (Boys) | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 65 | -64 | 0-15-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benilde-St. Margaret's | Benilde-St. Margaret's (Boys) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 49 | 2 | 47 | 13-2-1 |
Spring Lake Park | Spring Lake Park (Boys) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 45 | 5 | 40 | 11-2-3 |
St. Louis Park | St. Louis Park (Boys) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 32 | 7 | 25 | 12-3-0 |
Totino-Grace | Totino-Grace (Boys) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 37 | 17 | 20 | 9-6-1 |
Fridley | Fridley (Boys) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 8-8-0 |
Irondale | Irondale (Boys) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 5-10-0 |
Chisago Lakes | Chisago Lakes (Boys) | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 6-9-1 |
St. Francis | St. Francis (Boys) | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 5-11-0 |
Robbinsdale Cooper | Robbinsdale Cooper (Boys) | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 42 | -29 | 2-13-0 |
Columbia Heights | Columbia Heights (Boys) | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 45 | -31 | 5-11-0 |
North Branch | North Branch (Boys) | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 48 | -42 | 6-10-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Centennial | Centennial (Boys) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 7-4-5 |
Elk River | Elk River (Boys) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 8-8-0 |
Maple Grove | Maple Grove (Boys) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 10-4-2 |
Osseo | Osseo (Boys) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 7-4-3 |
Blaine | Blaine (Boys) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 8-5-2 |
Anoka | Anoka (Boys) | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 9-3-4 |
Coon Rapids | Coon Rapids (Boys) | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 5-10-1 |
Andover | Andover (Boys) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 9-6-1 |
Park Center | Park Center (Boys) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 6-9-0 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | Robbinsdale Armstrong (Boys) | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 4-9-3 |
Champlin Park | Champlin Park (Boys) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 3-10-2 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fairmont | Fairmont (Boys) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 30 | 6 | 24 | 15-1-0 |
St. Peter | St. Peter (Boys) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 8-7-1 |
Worthington | Worthington (Boys) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 9-3-1 |
Waseca | Waseca (Boys) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 7-7-1 |
Marshall | Marshall (Boys) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 2-7-1 |
New Ulm | New Ulm (Boys) | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 31 | -22 | 4-11-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eastview | Eastview (Boys) | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 6 | 20 | 15-0-1 |
Bloomington Jefferson | Bloomington Jefferson (Boys) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 10-2-4 |
Eagan | Eagan (Boys) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 11-3-2 |
Burnsville | Burnsville (Boys) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7-5-4 |
Prior Lake | Prior Lake (Boys) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 10-6-0 |
Lakeville North | Lakeville North (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 8-5-2 |
Apple Valley | Apple Valley (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 10-5-1 |
Bloomington Kennedy | Bloomington Kennedy (Boys) | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 9-7-0 |
Rosemount | Rosemount (Boys) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 3-10-2 |
Lakeville South | Lakeville South (Boys) | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29 | -25 | 5-9-2 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Paul Central | St. Paul Central (Boys) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 38 | 1 | 37 | 13-2-1 |
St. Paul Como Park | St. Paul Como Park (Boys) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 11-4-1 |
St. Paul Humboldt | St. Paul Humboldt (Boys) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 8-5-1 |
St. Paul Highland Park | St. Paul Highland Park (Boys) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 3-10-1 |
St. Paul Harding | St. Paul Harding (Boys) | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 34 | -24 | 3-13-0 |
St. Paul Johnson | St. Paul Johnson (Boys) | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 39 | -32 | 2-11-3 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stillwater | Stillwater (Boys) | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 13-2-1 |
Mounds View | Mounds View (Boys) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 9-4-3 |
Park of Cottage Grove | Park of Cottage Grove (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 7-6-2 |
Woodbury | Woodbury (Boys) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 7-8-0 |
Roseville | Roseville (Boys) | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 6-5-5 |
East Ridge | East Ridge (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 8-7-1 |
White Bear Lake | White Bear Lake (Boys) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 7-8-1 |
Cretin-Derham Hall | Cretin-Derham Hall (Boys) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 3-10-3 |
Forest Lake | Forest Lake (Boys) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 3-11-2 |
Hastings | Hastings (Boys) | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 42 | -35 | 1-15-0 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Paul Academy | St. Paul Academy (Boys) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 58 | 4 | 54 | 14-2-0 |
DeLaSalle | DeLaSalle (Boys) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 44 | 12 | 32 | 14-1-0 |
Minnehaha Academy | Minnehaha Academy (Boys) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 32 | 12 | 20 | 9-6-1 |
Breck | Breck (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 31 | 12 | 19 | 6-8-2 |
St. Croix Lutheran | St. Croix Lutheran (Boys) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 8-6-2 |
Concordia Academy | Concordia Academy (Boys) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 6-9-3 |
Blake | Blake (Boys) | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 6-8-2 |
Mounds Park Academy | Mounds Park Academy (Boys) | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 3-9-1 |
Brooklyn Center | Brooklyn Center (Boys) | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 32 | -25 | 4-10-2 |
Providence Academy | Providence Academy (Boys) | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 48 | -40 | 1-14-0 |
St. Agnes | St. Agnes (Boys) | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 62 | -57 | 0-12-1 |
Team | Team | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | +/- | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waconia | Waconia (Boys) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 33 | 6 | 27 | 12-2-2 |
Mound Westonka | Mound Westonka (Boys) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 10-4-2 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake | Glencoe-Silver Lake (Boys) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 6-5-2 |
Orono | Orono (Boys) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 8-6-2 |
Delano | Delano (Boys) | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 35 | -29 | 5-10-0 |
Hutchinson/GSL | Hutchinson/Glencoe Silver-Lake (Boys) | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 42 | -38 | 3-11-1 |