Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Soccer Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Soccer Hug
Section Tournament
2018
2018
x
Regular Season
Section Tournament
State Tournament
Third Place
Boys' MSHSL
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Bracket
Region
All
Boys Metro
Girls Metro
Outstate
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Individual
Goalkeeper
Player Stats
Page 1 of 28
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
27
28
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 829
Individual
#
Name
Team
GP
MIN
G
A
SH
SOG
FC
FS
YC
RC
GWG
4
Chris Rooney
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Andy Fox
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Cameron Fox
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Jadon Aultman
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Lucas Jones
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Seamus Stanley
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Cody Pederson
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Kameron Jaeger
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
13
Andrew Grabarkewitz
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Zac Ortman
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Grant Henrichsen
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
David Chandler
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
21
Alex Nater
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
Griffin Otto
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
19
Tyler Rooney
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Caden Rathke
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
232
1
1
13
5
1
0
0
0
1
3
Sebastian Haugen
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
118
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
Maison Oliver
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
215
0
0
10
3
3
0
0
0
0
8
Zach DeCaro
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
336
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
Jacob Johnson
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
218
0
0
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
9
Peter Foldesi
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
280
1
1
10
4
3
0
1
0
0
11
Keegan Chastey
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
265
2
4
26
14
5
0
0
0
0
13
Austin Hudyma
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
70
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
12
Connor Feyen
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
334
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
14
Jon Faynik
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
249
5
3
54
27
5
0
1
0
2
15
Julian Beckrich
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
246
2
1
10
7
1
0
0
0
1
21
Gavin Love
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
302
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Xavier Decker
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
86
0
0
7
4
0
0
0
0
0
8
Bennett Creager
Holy Family (Boys)
4
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Dan Parker
Holy Family (Boys)
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Page 1 of 28
← Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
27
28
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 829
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 76
Goalkeeper
#
Name
Team
GP
MIN
GA
SV
YC
RC
SV%
GAA
1
Hayden DeMars
Grand Rapids (Boys)
4
303
3
26
0
0
.897
0.79
0
Eric Gibson
Duluth Denfeld (Boys)
4
296
0
10
0
0
1.000
0.00
1
Bryce Richter
Holy Family (Boys)
4
321
1
27
0
0
.964
0.25
16
Casey Berg
Austin (Boys)
3
240
1
0
0
0
.000
0.33
1
Austin Speck
Mankato East (Boys)
3
240
4
31
0
0
.886
1.33
1
Carter Johnson
Byron (Boys)
3
80
6
20
0
0
.769
6.00
21
Oliver Hasler
Duluth East (Boys)
3
200
1
7
0
0
.875
0.40
00
Brian Adkins
Hill-Murray (Boys)
3
186
1
14
0
0
.933
0.43
0
Josh Bates
Mahtomedi (Boys)
3
240
2
12
0
0
.857
0.67
1
Ben Greenberg
Blaine (Boys)
3
150
0
32
0
0
1.000
0.00
1
Richard Hemric
Centennial (Boys)
3
260
1
18
0
0
.947
0.31
0
Matthew Hennessee
Maple Grove (Boys)
3
260
2
0
0
0
.000
0.62
24
Philip Ronza
Totino-Grace (Boys)
3
240
3
6
0
0
.667
1.00
1
Evan Siefken
Lakeville North (Boys)
3
260
0
10
0
0
1.000
0.00
31
Owen Brooks
St. Paul Central (Boys)
3
0
0
3
0
0
1.000
0.00
1
Ethan Fetters Vandenheuvel
Mound Westonka (Boys)
3
226
4
4
0
0
.500
1.42
35
Joey Wigle
Rochester Mayo (Boys)
2
160
1
8
0
0
.889
0.50
1
Jaxon Hopkins
Rochester Lourdes (Boys)
2
160
0
6
0
0
1.000
0.00
1
Luca Vereecken
Minnetonka (Boys)
2
160
0
4
0
0
1.000
0.00
30
Owen Dinzeo
Hill-Murray (Boys)
2
54
0
4
0
0
1.000
0.00
30
Seth Moore
St. Thomas Academy (Boys)
2
160
0
12
0
0
1.000
0.00
0
Jack Olson
Legacy Christian Academy (Boys)
2
160
5
20
0
0
.800
2.50
0
Bergan Rosdahl
Southwest Christian (Boys)
2
160
6
12
0
0
.667
3.00
1
Maxwell Twight
St. Croix Prep (Boys)
2
155
4
24
0
0
.857
2.06
12
Ryan Helgoe
Big Lake (Boys)
2
89
9
33
0
0
.786
8.09
1
Elliot Brown
Eastview (Boys)
2
160
0
8
0
0
1.000
0.00
1
Luis Ramos
Roseville (Boys)
2
160
1
0
0
0
.000
0.50
1
Edward Zhang
Winona Cotter (Boys)
2
80
10
10
0
0
.500
10.00
14
Mitch Dryden
La Crescent-Hokah (Boys)
2
160
1
23
0
0
.958
0.50
14
Damian Iglesias
St. Charles/Lewiston-Altura (Boys)
2
160
5
8
0
0
.615
2.50
Page 1 of 3
← Previous
1
2
3
Next →
Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 76
Team Finder
Content Search