Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Score by Period

 Team 1 2 Overtime  Total
Moorhead 1 2 0 3
Bemidji 15 18 0 33
Triton/K-W/Hayfield 0 0 0 0
Duluth East 7 42 0 50
Esko 16 24 0 40
Mesabi East Area 0 3 0 3
Hibbing/Chisholm 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 1 13 0 14
Lincoln International/HG/CP 0 0 0 0
Mounds Park Academy 22 16 0 38
Tri-City United 1 3 0 4
Chesterton Academy 1 3 0 4
Hope Academy 34 38 0 72
Mayer Lutheran 7 23 0 30
Schaeffer Academy 6 2 0 8
Metro United 5 13 0 18

Individual

 Team  GP  G  A  SH  SOG  FC  FS  YC  RC  GWG
Duluth East 18 48 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 17 33 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Esko 17 38 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mounds Park Academy 17 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tri-City United 16 4 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0
Hope Academy 16 72 40 348 253 0 0 0 0 0
Hibbing/Chisholm 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schaeffer Academy 14 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mesabi East Area 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Triton/K-W/Hayfield 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chesterton Academy 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lincoln International/HG/CP 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metro United 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Goalkeeper

 Team  GP  GA  SV  YC  RC  SV%  GAA
Duluth East 18 4 28 0 0 .875 0.80
Bemidji 17 26 87 0 0 .770 1.50
Esko 17 3 24 0 0 .889 0.75
Mounds Park Academy 17 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Mayer Lutheran 17 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Moorhead 16 2 3 0 0 .600 2.00
Tri-City United 16 87 209 0 0 .706 0.00
Hope Academy 16 30 192 0 0 .865 30.00
Hibbing/Chisholm 14 4 25 0 0 .862 0.00
Schaeffer Academy 14 37 94 0 0 .718 0.00
Two Harbors 13 2 22 0 0 .917 0.00
Mesabi East Area 11 12 49 0 0 .803 0.00
Triton/K-W/Hayfield 9 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Chesterton Academy 9 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Lincoln International/HG/CP 4 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Metro United 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00

Team Stats

Score by Period

 Team 1 2 Overtime  Total
Moorhead 0 1 0 1
Bemidji 3 3 0 6
Triton/K-W/Hayfield 0 0 0 0
Duluth East 0 24 0 24
Esko 8 12 0 20
Mesabi East Area 0 0 0 0
Hibbing/Chisholm 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 0 2 0 2
Mounds Park Academy 0 0 0 0
Tri-City United 1 3 0 4
Chesterton Academy 0 1 0 1
Hope Academy 17 9 0 26
Mayer Lutheran 4 14 0 18
Schaeffer Academy 3 2 0 5
Metro United 5 5 0 10

Individual

 Team  GP  G  A  SH  SOG  FC  FS  YC  RC  GWG
Tri-City United 7 4 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0
Schaeffer Academy 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bemidji 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Duluth East 3 24 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esko 3 20 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mesabi East Area 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hibbing/Chisholm 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Two Harbors 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hope Academy 3 26 12 127 89 0 0 0 0 0
Moorhead 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Triton/K-W/Hayfield 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mayer Lutheran 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chesterton Academy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metro United 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Goalkeeper

 Team  GP  GA  SV  YC  RC  SV%  GAA
Tri-City United 7 44 100 0 0 .694 0.00
Schaeffer Academy 4 3 13 0 0 .812 0.00
Bemidji 3 3 25 0 0 .893 0.96
Duluth East 3 0 6 0 0 1.000 0.00
Esko 3 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Mesabi East Area 3 12 26 0 0 .684 0.00
Hibbing/Chisholm 3 4 11 0 0 .733 0.00
Two Harbors 3 0 13 0 0 1.000 0.00
Hope Academy 3 1 7 0 0 .875 0.00
Moorhead 2 2 3 0 0 .600 2.00
Triton/K-W/Hayfield 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Mayer Lutheran 2 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Chesterton Academy 1 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Metro United 1 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00