Boys' MSHSL 2011 Regular Season Game Schedule - 9/15/2011
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Holy Angels
11
New Prague
0
New Prague
Marshall
0
Southwest Minnesota Christian
4
Southwest Minnesota Christian
Minneapolis Washburn
0
Minneapolis Southwest
9
Minneapolis Southwest
Minneapolis Edison
0
Minneapolis South
4
Minneapolis South
Minneapolis Roosevelt
0
PACT
2
PACT
Big Lake
1
Maranatha Christian
3
Marantha Christian Academy
Proctor
1
Duluth Marshall
3
Duluth
St. Agnes
1
Providence Academy
3
Providence Academy
St. John's Prep
6
Becker
0
Becker
Bemidji
6
Crookston
0
Crookston
Minnehaha Academy
8
Brooklyn Center
1
Brooklyn Center
DeLaSalle
4
Blake
3
Blake
North Lakes
2
Sciences and Agriculture
3
AFSA
East Ridge
1
Mounds View
2
Mounds View
Legacy Christian
3
Southwest Christian
1
SW Christian
St. Michael-Albertville
3
Monticello
2
Monticello
Chaska
1
Northfield
3
Northfield
Farmington
4
Red Wing
1
Red Wing
Shattuck-St. Mary's
1
Avail Academy
3
Calvin Christian
South St. Paul
3
Simley
2
Simley
Alexandria
1
Sauk Rapids-Rice
2
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Willmar
2
Fergus Falls
0
Fergus Falls
Detroit Lakes
1
East Grand Forks
4
East Grand Forks
St. Cloud Tech
1
Sartell
7
Sartell
Mayer Lutheran
0
Minnewaska
4
Minnewaska
Little Falls
2
St. Cloud Cathedral
1
St. Cloud Cathedral
Watertown-Mayer
0
Holy Family
2
Holy Family
Eden Prairie
2
Minnetonka
2
Minnetonka
New Ulm
0
St. Peter
2
Gustavus Adolphus College
Prior Lake
0
Apple Valley
1
Apple Valley
Robbinsdale Armstrong
2
Osseo
2
Osseo High School - Carl Tonn Stadium
St. Croix Prep
1
Nova Classical
2
Nova Classical Academy
Shakopee
2
Chanhassen
0
Chanhassen
Central Minnesota Christian
2
Worthington
3
Worthington
Tartan
1
Two Rivers
3
Heritage Middle School-Matson Field, West St. Paul
Irondale
1
St. Francis
0
St. Francis
Totino-Grace
10
Robbinsdale Cooper
1
Robbinsdale
Richfield
1
St. Thomas Academy
2
St. Thomas Academy
Brainerd
0
St. Cloud Apollo
4
St. Cloud Apollo
Mound Westonka
2
Waconia
4
Waconia
Hill-Murray
0
Stillwater
4
Stillwater
Lakeville South
0
Lakeville North
3
Lakeville North
Columbia Heights
0
Benilde-St. Margaret's
7
Benilde-St. Margaret's
Bloomington Kennedy
1
Burnsville
2
Burnsville
Prairie Seeds
4
Roseville
0
Roseville
Rosemount
0
Bloomington Jefferson
0
Bloomington Jefferson
Fargo South (N.D.)
1
Moorhead
4
Fargo South
Anoka
1
Blaine
2
Blaine
Byron
0
La Crescent-Hokah
3
La Crescent
Plainview-Elgin-Millville/Dove
1
Kasson-Mantorville
3
Kasson-Mantorville
Eastview
1
Eagan
0
Eagan
Edina
1
Wayzata
0
Wayzata
Park of Cottage Grove
4
Hastings
1
Hastings
Hudson (Wis.)
2
Woodbury
1
Woodbury
Mounds Park Academy
0
St. Croix Lutheran
2
St. Croix Lutheran
Andover
1
Rogers
1
Rogers
Cambridge-Isanti
0
Buffalo
7
Buffalo
Champlin Park
0
Centennial
1
Centennial
Elk River
2
Coon Rapids
1
Coon Rapids
Maple Grove
2
Park Center
1
Park Center
North Branch
0
Fridley
3
Fridley
Delano
3
Hutchinson/GSL
2
Hutchinson
Rochester Century
0
Owatonna
6
Owatonna
Rochester Mayo
2
Albert Lea
0
Albert Lea
Mankato East
3
Austin
3
Austin
Faribault
1
Winona
3
Winona
Mankato West
2
Rochester John Marshall
0
Rochester John Marshall
Fairmont
6
Waseca
1
Waseca
Orono
2
Glencoe-Silver Lake
1
Glencoe-Silver Lake
St. Louis Park
2
Chisago Lakes
0
Chisago Lakes
Concordia Academy
0
Breck
3
Breck