WEDNESDAY

ROSEVILLE vs. WAYZATA, 1 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ROGERS vs. LAKEVILLE NORTH, 1 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

FOREST LAKE vs. EDEN PRAIRIE, 3:00 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

BLOOMINGTON JEFFERSON vs. EAST RIDGE, 3 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

GRAND RAPIDS vs. MONTICELLO, 5 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ST. PAUL HIGHLAND PARK vs. MARSHALL, 5 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

NEW PRAGUE vs. CHISAGO LAKES, 6:30 PM

SAUK RAPIDS-RICE vs. KASSON-MANTORVILLE, 7 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

THURSDAY

JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL vs. ANNANDALE, 9 AM

MOUNDS PARK ACADEMY vs. SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN, 9 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

HAWLEY vs. CANNON FALLS, 11 AM

GREENWAY/NASHWAUK-KEEWATIN vs. SAUK CENTRE, 11 AM (Audio Only), (School Space Media - $$$)

ROGERS vs. WAYZATA, 1 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

EAST RIDGE vs. EDEN PRAIRIE, 3 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

MAYER LUTHERAN vs. SOUTH RIDGE, 5 PM 

BRECKENRIDGE vs. BETHLEHEM ACADEMY, 5 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

BADGER/GREENBUSH-MIDDLE RIVER vs. MINNEOTA, 7 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

WALKER-HACKENSACK-AKELEY vs. LEGACY CHRISTIAN, 7 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

FRIDAY

MOUNDS PARK ACADEMY vs. JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL, 9 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

HAWLEY vs. SAUK CENTRE, 11 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

BETHLEHEM ACADEMY vs. MAYER LUTHERAN, 1 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

WALKER-HACKENSACK-AKELEY vs. MINNEOTA, 3 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

GRAND RAPIDS vs. MARSHALL, 5 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

NEW PRAGUE vs. KASSON-MANTORVILLE, 7 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

SATURDAY

BRECKENRIDGE vs. LEGACY CHRISTIAN, 9 AM (School Sports Media - $$$)

CANNON FALLS vs. SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN, 9 AM (School Sports Media - $$$)

FAIRMONT vs. DASSEL-COKATO, 11 AM (School Sports Media - $$$)

CHISAGO LAKES vs. MONTICELLO, 11 AM (School Sports Media - $$$)

BLOOMINGTON JEFFERSON vs. LAKEVILLE NORTH, 11 AM (School Sports Media - $$$)

WALKER-HACKENSACK-AKELEY vs. BETHLEHEM ACADEMY, 1 PM (School Sports Media - $$$)

MINNEOTA vs. MAYER LUTHERAN, 1 PM (School Sports Media - $$$)

JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL vs. SAUK CENTRE, 3 PM (School Sports Media - $$$)

HAWLEY vs. MOUNDS PARK ACADEMY, 3 PM (School Sports Media - $$$)

GRAND RAPIDS vs. NEW PRAGUE, 5 PM (School Sports Media - $$$)

KASSON-MANTORVILLE vs. MARSHALL, 5 PM (School Sports Media - $$$)

EAST RIDGE vs. WAYZATA, 7 PM (School Sports Media - $$$)

ROGERS vs. EDEN PRAIRIE, 7 PM (School Sports Media - $$$)