|
1 |
|
3 |
Mankato East High School, Mankato
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Benilde Saint Margaret, Saint Louis Park
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Blake School, Hopkins
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Sauk Rapids
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Esko High School, Esko
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Orono High School, Orono
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Holy Family Catholic High School, Victoria
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Chaska High School Chaska
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
St. Paul Academy, St. Paul
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Martin Luther College, New Ulm
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Mankato Dakota Meadows, Mankato
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
Southdale Soccer Fields, Brainerd
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Duluth Marshall High School, Duluth
|
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
Hermantown High School, Hermantown
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Proctor High School, Proctor
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Byron High School, Byron
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Stillwater High School, Stillwater
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Elk River High School, Elk River
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Owatonna High School, Owatonna
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
Bemidji High School, Bemidji
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Minneapolis Washburn High School, Minneapolis
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School, St. Michael
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
La Crescent High School, 1301 Lancer Blvd., La Crescent, MN
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Prior Lake High School, Prior Lake
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School, New Hope
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
High Seed
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Hopkins High School, Hopkins
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Minnetonka High School, Minnetonka
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Duluth East High School, Duluth
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
St. Francis High School, St. Francis
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Blaine High School, Blaine
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Gustavus Adolphus, St. Peter
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Goodrich Field, Anoka
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Fergus Falls High School, Fergus Falls
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Alexandria High School, Alexandria
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School, St. Cloud
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Kasson-Mantorville
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Detroit Lakes High School, Detroit Lakes
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Rochester Regional Sports Stadium, Rochester
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Wayzata High School, 4955 Peony Ln. N., Plymouth, MN
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
North Branch High School, North Branch
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
High Seed
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Woodbury High School, Woodbury
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Mahtomedi High School, Mahtomedi
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
White Bear Lake High School, White Bear Lake
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Park High School, Cottage Grove
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Eastview High School, Apple Valley
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Eden Prairie High School, Eden Prairie
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Edina High School, Edina
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Burnsville High School, Burnsville
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Duluth Denfeld High School, Duluth
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Farmington High School, Farmington
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Lakeville South High School, Lakeville
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Lakeville North High School, Lakeville
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Cloquet High School, Cloquet
|
|