Quantcast
skip navigation

Livestream Links

09/29/2017, 2:00pm CDT
By Alexandra White, SportsEngine

Week of 9/25-9/30

Football

Thursday, September 28th
Edina vs. Shakopee (HSC) 7pm 
Highland Park vs. SMB (PrepSpotlight) 7pm
Eden Prairie vs. Maple Grove (PrepSpotlight or PSB) 7pm
Minnetonka vs. Lakeville South (PrepSpotlight) 7pm

Friday, September 29th
Grand Meadow vs. LeRoy-Ostrander (HSC) 6:45pm
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Parkers Prairie (HSC) 7pm
Maccray vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (HSC or 97.3 The River) 6:20pm/6:40pm
Lake Park Audubon vs. Mahnomen (HSC or KRJM) 6:15pm
Mounds View vs. Stillwater (CTV or TJ Sports) 5pm
MACA vs. Minnewaska (KMGK or KMRS or HSC) 7pm
Long Prairie-Eagle Valley vs. Ottertail Central (KEYL AM) 7pm
Warroad vs. Polk County West (KKWQ) 7pm
Browerville-Eagle Valley vs. Upsala-Swanville (KXDL) 7pm
Roseau vs. Barnesville (WILD 102FM) 7pm
Cretin-Derham Hall vs. East Ridge (TJ Sports) 7pm
Hill Murray vs. DeLaSalle (TJ Sports) 7pm
Hastings vs. St. Thomas Academy (KDWA or Cadet Broadcasts) 7pm
Willmar vs. Moorhead (KWLM) 6:10pm
Pequot Lakes vs. Detroit Lakes (KDLM) 6:30pm
St. Cloud Apollo vs. Hutchinson (KDUZ) 6:40pm
Mountain Lake vs. Renville County West (KDJS or KDOM FM) 6:45pm
St. Cloud Tech vs. Alexandria (KNSI) 6:45pm
Chatfield vs. Caledonia (KFIL) 7pm
Blencoe-Silver Lake vs. Holy Family (KGLB) 7pm
Murray County Central vs. Dawson-Boyd (KJOE) 7pm
Watertown-Mayer vs. Annandale (KARP) 7pm
Wheaton-Herman-Norcross vs. Hancock (KKOK) 7pm
Windom vs. Blue Earth (KDOM AM) 7pm
ACGC vs. Montevideo (KDMA or HSC) 7pm
Lakeview vs. Yellow Medicine East (KKRC or Lakeview Youtube) 7pm
Pierz vs. Eden Valley-Watkins (You Are There Sports) 7pm 
Coon Rapids vs. Spring Lake Park (CTN) 5pm
Redwood Valley vs. Pipestone Area (KLGR) 6:30pm
St. Peter vs. New Ulm (KNUJ) 7pm
Springfield vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (KNUJ) 7pm
Jordan vs. Tri-City United (KCHK FM) 6:30pm
New Prague vs. Mankato West (KCHK AM) 6:30pm
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons vs. Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (Mix 97.7) 6:50pm
Grand Rapids vs. Cloquet (KOZY) 7pm
Braham vs. Deer River (KMFY) 7pm
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. Two Harbors (J105) 7pm

Saturday, September 30th
Bemidji vs. Brainerd (KBUN) 1pm
Pillager vs. West Central Area/Ashby (KKOK) 3pm
Sleepy Eye vs. Wabasso (Mix 97.7) 2:50pm 
 

Soccer

Girls' Soccer
Tuesday, September 26th
Park of Cottage Grove vs. Woodbury (PrepSpotlight) 7pm
Apple Valley vs. Eastview (PrepSpotlight) 5pm
Prior Lake vs. Lakeville South (PrepSpotlight) 5pm
Holy Family vs Orono (PrepSpotlight) 5pm

Thursday, September 28th
Bemidji vs. Moorhead (KBUN) 6:45pm
Roseville vs. Forest Lake (CTV) 7pm
Stillwater vs. Mounds View (PrepSpotlight) 7pm
Eagan vs. Prior Lake (PrepSpotlight) 5pm

Saturday, September 30th
Bemidji vs. Duluth East (KBUN) 2pm

Boys' Soccer
Tuesday, September 26th

Park of Cottage Grove vs. Woodbury (PrepSpotlight) 5pm
Apple Valley vs. Eastview (PrepSpotlight) 7pm
Prior Lake vs. Lakeville South (PrepSpotlight) 7pm
Holy Family vs. Orono (PrepSpotlight) 7pm

Thursday, September 28th
Roseville vs. Forest Lake (CTV) 5pm
Stillwater vs. Mounds View (PrepSpotlight) 5pm
Eagan vs. Prior Lake (PrepSpotlight) 7pm
Bemidji vs. Moorhead (KBUN) 5pm 

Saturday, September 30th
Bemidji vs. Sartell (KBUN) 12pm 

Volleyball

Tuesday, September 26th
Rocori vs. Sauk Rapids (KNSI) 6:45pm 
Brainerd vs. Bemidji (KBUN) 7pm 
Red Rock Central vs. Westbrook-Walnut Grove (KDOM FM) 7pm
Southland vs. Lewiston-Altura (KVGO) 7pm 
Montevideo vs. Morris Area (KKOK) 7:30pm
Canby vs. Minneota (KKRC) 7pm
Crosby-Ironton vs. Pillager (KFGI) 7:15pm
Fosston vs. NCEUH (KKCQ FM) 7pm
Ada-Borup/NCW vs. Mahnomen (KRJM) 7pm
Roseau vs. Warroad (KKWQ) 7pm
Minnewaska vs. Benson (KMGK) 7pm
Minnetonka vs. Wayzata (CCX) 7pm
De La Salle vs. Brooklyn Center (CCX) 6pm
Yellow Medicine East vs. Maccray (HSC) 7pm
Grand Meadow vs. Randolph (HSC) 7pm
Maple Grove vs. Park Center (HSC) 7pm
Hayfield vs. Stewartville (HSC) 7pm
Cannon Falls vs. Byron (HSC) 7pm
Park Christian vs Lake Park Audubon (HSC) 7pm
Lakeville South vs. Prior Lake (HSC) 7pm 

Thursday, September 28th
Becker vs. St. Cloud Cathedral (KNSI) 6:45pm
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsly vs. Hancock (KMRS) 7pm
Luverne vs. Windom (KDOM FM) 7pm
Mayer Lutheran vs. Norwood Young America (KGLB) 7pm
Thief River Falls vs. Detroit Lakes (KDLM) 7pm
Parkers Prairie vs. Brandon-Evansville (KKOK) 7:15pm
Melrose vs. Montevideo (KDMA) 7pm
Minneota vs. Renville County West (KKRC) 7pm
NCEUH vs. Fertile-Beltrami (KRJM)
Maccray vs. Lakeview (Lakeview Youtube or HSC) 6pm
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Kimball Secondary (HSC or KMGK) 7pm
Park Christian vs. Bagley (HSC) 7:15pm
Montevideo vs. Melrose (HSC) 7:20pm
Prior Lake vs. Eagan (HSC) 7pm
Pierz vs. Eden Valley-Watkins (You Are There Sports) 7:15pm
Lakeville South vs. Lakeville North (PrepSpotlight) 7pm
Detroit Lakes vs. Thief River Falls (KDLM) 7:30pm
Albany vs. Mora (KASM) 7:15pm

Spotlight Games

most popular

Tag(s): Boys' MSHSL  South Suburban  Apple Valley  Eastview  Lakeville South  Prior Lake  Suburban East  East Ridge  Park of Cottage Grove  Roseville  Stillwater  Woodbury  Girls' MSHSL  Bemidji  Apple Valley  Eastview  Lakeville South  Prior Lake  Forest Lake  Roseville